KorutonSekaiichi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
17
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check