Kradical's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
2
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
20
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
24
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 108