Krelian29's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check