Kristopherkd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Wrong
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Gimme the Loot
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The East
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Disconnect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Way Way Back
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Spectacular Now
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Drinking Buddies
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Blue Jasmine
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
19
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Blood Brother
2013, in 0 top lists Check