KrustyTheKlown's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
20
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
22
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35