Ksumovieguy's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Wolf Man
1941, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Reefer Madness: The Movie Musical
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Frozen
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Funny Games
2007, in 1 top list Check -
20
Never Back Down
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stop-Loss
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Visitor
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kit Kittredge: An American Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
34
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
35
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
39
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
41
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Buffy the Vampire Slayer
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Firefly
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
46
Fringe
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
49
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
50
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
51
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Shootist
1976, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47