Kuruya's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check