Kuulalaakeri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
11
The House on Sorority Row
1982, in 1 top list Check -
54
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
59
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
63
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
66
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
71
Taste of Fear
1961 — a.k.a. Scream of Fear, in 1 top list Check -
75
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
79
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
80
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
85
Assault on Precinct 13
1976, in 6 top lists Check -
87
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
93
Gojira
1954 — a.k.a. Godzilla, in 12 top lists Check -
94
The Dead Zone
1983, in 1 top list Check -
101
Deranged
1974 — a.k.a. Deranged: Confessions of a Necrophile, in 1 top list Check -
111
The Driller Killer
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
112
Lo squartatore di New York
1982 — a.k.a. The New York Ripper, in 1 top list Check -
116
The Omega Man
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
128
Mad Max 2
1981 — a.k.a. The Road Warrior, in 14 top lists Check -
133
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
134
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
137
THX 1138
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
156
High Noon
1952, in 19 top lists Check -
161
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
165
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
169
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66