Ladylucyfer21's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic World
2015, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Inkheart
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
40
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
43
Rise of the Guardians
2012, in 1 top list Check -
45
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
53
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
54
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
58
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
61
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
68
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
69
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
71
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
72
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
76
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
79
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
80
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
81
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30