Lalophobie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Supernatural
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
21
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
22
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60