Lalyyt's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
182
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
215
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
377
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
472
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
407
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
186
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
436
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
101
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
29
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
486
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
347
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
35
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
394
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
68
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
294
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
126
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
244
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
254
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
279
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
184
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
106
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
533
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
105
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
342
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
452
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61