Lannysan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
21
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
24
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35