Lauraxbora's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
15
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
21
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
22
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26