Laynabayna7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
7
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
13
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check