Lcfg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
15
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
21
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
25
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79