Lebowski1976's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Zatôichi
2003 — a.k.a. The Blind Swordsman: Zatoichi, in 6 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
25
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70