Lefruit's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Captain Phillips
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Age of Adaline
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Sully
2016, in 1 top list Check -
38
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check