Lemonski's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thin Red Line
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
The Great Escape
1963, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Der Tunnel
2001 — a.k.a. The Tunnel, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Equilibrium
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Miracle Mile
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Wake in Fright
1971, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Menschen am Sonntag
1930 — a.k.a. People on Sunday, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Salton Sea
2002, in 1 top list Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Flight of the Phoenix
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
25
The International
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
29
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
The World's Fastest Indian
2005, in 1 top list Check