Lenaniji's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
11
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Martian
2015, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Rurôni Kenshin: Kyôto taika-hen
2014 — a.k.a. Rurouni Kenshin Part II: Kyoto Inferno, in 0 top lists Check