Leonaden's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check