Leoon5k's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
40
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
31
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
30
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
32
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
34
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
27
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
37
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
33
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
36
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
35
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41