Leppasalko's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blackfish
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Damned United
2009, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Jungle Book
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Mystery Train
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Thor: Ragnarok
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Snowman
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Entre les murs
2008 — a.k.a. The Class, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Super Size Me
2004, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ida
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Brooklyn
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Rescuers
1977, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Kes
1969, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Carol
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Angel Heart
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Moana
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Muppet Christmas Carol
1992, in 1 top list Check -
24
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Monster
2003, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 298