Libbymander's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
10
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
14
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
17
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
18
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
23
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Phantom of the Opera
1925, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 219