Lieslbee36's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89