Lil_horst's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
9
My Fair Lady
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
The Phantom of the Opera
1925, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Sabrina
1954, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Coyote Ugly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check