Liliscastro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
10
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check