Lionfang93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Othello
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Frankenstein
1994 — a.k.a. Mary Shelley's Frankenstein, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Hamlet 2
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
5
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
1
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check