Lipringinspired's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Heart of Me
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
6
John Rabe
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Keinohrhasen
2007 — a.k.a. Rabbit Without Ears, in 0 top lists Check -
9
A Room with a View
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Now and Then
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Biruma no tategoto
1956 — a.k.a. The Burmese Harp, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
St. Elmo's Fire
1985, in 1 top list Check -
17
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
18
The Secret Life of Bees
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
20
His Girl Friday
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Holes
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Practical Magic
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
25
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44