LittleRedRidingHood's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Victoria
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Flying Scotsman
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35