Llluuuccc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
40
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
59
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
57
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
30
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
115
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
58
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
114
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
31
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
79
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
27
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
124
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
99
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
56
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
202
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
80
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
85
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
28
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
51
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 349