Llluuuccc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
23
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
26
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
28
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
30
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
32
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
35
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
38
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
44
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
45
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
47
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
51
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
61
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
64
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
65
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
94
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
95
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
106
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
118
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45