Lobotm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
3
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Das Boot
1981 — a.k.a. The Boat, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37