Lotriagofresco's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Poltergeist
1982, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Pearl Jam Twenty
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
Inside Job
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check