Loudgomez's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
11
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
12
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
13
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check