LoveOfWinter's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Other Boleyn Girl
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Kite Runner
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Coco Chanel
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
9
De vrais mensonges
2010 — a.k.a. Full Treatment, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Cranford
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
North & South
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
War and Peace
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dirty Dancing: Havana Nights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Becoming Jane
2007, in 0 top lists Check