Lovesik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
2
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Water for Elephants
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
LOL (Laughing Out Loud) ®
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Silent Hill
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check