LS3D's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Le locataire
1976 — a.k.a. The Tenant, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Nuit noire
2005 — a.k.a. Black Night, in 1 top list Check -
5
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Totò che visse due volte
1998 — a.k.a. Toto Who Lived Twice, in 1 top list Check -
7
Idi i smotri
1985 — a.k.a. Come and See, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Drugstore Cowboy
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
9
37°2 le matin
1986 — a.k.a. Betty Blue, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Bitter Moon
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
13
O-bi, O-ba - Koniec cywilizacji
1985 — a.k.a. O-Bi, O-Ba - The End of Civilization, in 1 top list Check -
14
O Cheiro do Ralo
2006 — a.k.a. Drained, in 1 top list Check -
15
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Cremaster 3
2002, in 1 top list Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Caché
2005, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 154