LSilva93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
'Non', ou A Vã Glória de Mandar
1990, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Lat sau san taam
1992 — a.k.a. Hard Boiled, in 12 top lists Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
11
In the Loop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
15
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
18
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
19
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
23
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
24
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118