Luanamp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Diary of Anne Frank
1959, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
O Auto da Compadecida
2000 — a.k.a. A Dog's Will, in 1 top list Check -
18
O Palhaço
2011 — a.k.a. The Clown, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
21
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check