Luisinamendoza's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Modern Times
1936, in 30 top lists Check -
14
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check