Luizeduardo_ca's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
7
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
23
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
24
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 124