Lukedala's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Wackness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
17
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
19
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The King of Kong
2007 — a.k.a. The King of Kong: A Fistful of Quarters, in 1 top list Check -
24
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
25
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51