LullabyInBlack's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
9
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
My Own Private Idaho
1991, in 10 top lists Check