Lunaguerrero's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Kids
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Gummo
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Lolita
1997, in 1 top list Check -
10
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
16
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
26
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
27
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61