LupoSolitario's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
7
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check