Lupton Pittman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Halloween II
1981, in 1 top list Check -
5
Escape from New York
1981, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
7
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
10
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Salem's Lot
1979, in 1 top list Check -
13
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
14
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Changeling
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Mad Love
1935, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Omen
1976, in 7 top lists Check -
18
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
20
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Frankenstein
1931, in 18 top lists Check -
22
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29