Lux20's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
7
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
19
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
24
Jodaeiye Nader az Simin
2011 — a.k.a. A Separation, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44