Lwilson85's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Traité de bave et d'éternité
1951 — a.k.a. Venom and Eternity, in 1 top list Check -
2
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Act of Seeing with One's Own Eyes
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Archangel
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Auch Zwerge haben klein angefangen
1970 — a.k.a. Even Dwarfs Started Small, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Batalla en el cielo
2005 — a.k.a. Battle in Heaven, in 4 top lists Check