Lyckis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Buddy
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Resan till Melonia
1989 — a.k.a. The Journey to Melonia, in 1 top list Check -
13
Once Were Warriors
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
16
Tillsammans
2000 — a.k.a. Together, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Calamari Union
1985, in 1 top list Check -
18
Lords of Dogtown
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
20
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Elling
2001, in 1 top list Check -
25
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51