Ma.ceperic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
7
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
15
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Gia
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
17
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Majo no takkyûbin
1989 — a.k.a. Kiki's Delivery Service, in 8 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
True Detective
2014, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39